THE SCHEDULE - ISKANDAR PUTERI SHUTTLE BUS SERVICE


Dear Valued Passengers,
Please be informed, the bus schedule has been revised and the beginning on February 1, 2019.

LARKIN TO PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL (IP 01)


-
LARKIN 6:30 7:30 9.45 12:00 13:00 14:15 15:10 16:45 18:40
KSL - - - - - - - - -
NUJAYA TECH PARK 7:05 - - 12:30 - - - 17:15 -
ANJUNG/EAST LEDANG 7:10 8:00 10:15 12:35 13:30 14:45 15:35 17:20 -
EDUCITY 7:15 8:05 10:20 12:40 13:35 14:50 15:40 17:25 -
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES 7:208:10 - - 13:40 14:55 - 17:30 -
MALL OF MEDINI - 8:15 10:25 12:45 13:45 15:00 15:45 17:35 -
M6/M7/M9 7:25 8:25 10:30 12:50 13:50 15:05 15:50 17:40 -
KOTA ISKANDAR HOTEL JEN 7:30 8:30 - - - - - 17:45 -
PHIFT TEEGA 7:35 8:35 10:35 12:55 13:55 15:10 15:55 17:50 19:10

PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL TO LARKIN (IP 01)


PHIFT TEEGA 8:30 10:45 11:30 13:00 14:15 15:30 17:30 18:35 19:15
KOTA ISKANDAR HOTEL JEN 8:35 - - - - - 17:35 18:40 -
M6/M7/M9 8:40 10:50 11:35 13:05 14:20 15:35 17:45 18:45 -
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES 8:45 - - - - 15:40 17:50 18:50 -
MALL OF MEDINI 8:50 10:55 11:40 13:10 14:25 15:45 17:55 18:55 -
NUJAYA TECH PARK 9:00 - - - 14:30 - 18:05 19:00 -
ANJUNG/ EDU CITY/ EAST LEDANG 9:05 11:00 11:45 13:15 14:35 15:55 18:10 19:05 -
KSL - 11:30 - 13:45 - - - - 19:45
LARKIN 9:35 11:50 12:15 14:05 15:05 16:25 18:35 19:35 20:05

RUMAH ISKANDAR MALAYSIA TO PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL (IP 03)


RIM 7:00 8:10 - - - - -
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES/ MALL OF MEDINI 7:20 8:30 10:20 11:40 13:30 15:10 16:40
ANJUNG 7:25 8:35 10:25 11:45 13:35 15:15 16:45
NUJAYA TECH PARK 7:30 8:40 10:30 11:50 13:40 15:20 16:50
EDU CITY/ EAST LEDANG 7:35 8:45 10:35 11:55 13:45 15:25 16:55
M6/M7/M9 7:40 8:50 10:45 12:05 13:55 15:35 17:00
KOTA ISKANDAR HOTEL JEN 7:45 8:55 10:50 12:10 14:00 15:40 17:05
PHIFT TEEGA 7:50 9:00 10:55 12:15 14:05 15:45 17:10

RIM 18:55
EDU CITY 19:15
EAST LEDANG 19:20
RAMADA 19:25
PHIFT END

PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL TO RUMAH ISKANDAR MALAYSIA (IP 03)


PHIFT TEEGA 9:45 11:00 12:25 14:30 16:00 18:00
KOTA ISKANDAR HOTEL JEN 9:50 11:05 12:30 14:35 16:05 18:05
M6/M7/M9 10:00 11:15 12:40 14:45 16:15 18:15
EDU CITY/ EAST LEDANG 10:05 11:20 12:45 14:50 16:20 18:20
NUJAYA TECH PARK 10:10 11:25 12:50 14:55 16:25 18:25
ANJUNG 10:15 11:30 12:55 15:00 16:30 18:30
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES 10:20 11:35 13:00 15:05 16:35 18:35
RIM - - - - - 18:55

PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL TO AEON BUKIT INDAH (IP 02)


PHIFT TEEGA 9:00 11:30 14:00 16:30 19:00
KOTA ISKANDAR/HOTEL JEN 9:05 11:35 14:05 16:35 19:05
M6/M7/M9 9:15 11:45 14:15 16:45 19:15
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES/MALL OF MEDINI 9:20 11:50 14:20 16:50 19:20
NUJAYA TECH PARK 9:25 11:55 14:25 16:55 19:25
EDU CITY 9:30 12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30
EAST LEDANG ANJUNG 9:35 12:05 14:35 17:05 17:25
BUKIT INDAH 9:55 12:25 14:55 17:25 19:55

AEON BUKIT INDAH TO PUTERI HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL FERRY TERMINAL (IP 02)


BUKIT INDAH 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00
ANJUNG EAST LEDANG 10:20 12:50 15:20 17:50 20:20
NUJAYA TECH PARK 10:25 12:55 15:25 17:55 20:25
EDU CITY 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30
RAMADA/ GLEANEAGLES/MALL OF MEDINI 10:35 13:05 15:35 18:05 20:35
M6/M7/M9 10:45 13:15 15:45 18:15 20:45
KOTA ISKANDAR/HOTEL JEN 10:50 13:20 15:50 18:20 20:50
PHIFT TEEGA 10:55 13:25 15:55 18:25 20:55

For further information

1800 888 008

Monday to Friday, 9:00am ~ 6:00pm
  • The schedule may vary due to traffic condition.
  • Kindly present the identification i.e. residents card, staff ID, ferry ticket, student id or event flyers.